Segunda Feira: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Brasil
BrasilBrasileiro Série A
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT x Fluminense RJ

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

20/09/2021 20:00

2,972,722,51+ 426
BrasilCamp. Brasil Sub-20
São Paulo FC SP Sub20 x Botafogo FR RJ Sub20

Brasil Camp. Brasil Sub-20

20/09/2021 16:15

1,583,533,81+ 160
 Itália
ItáliaSérie A
Udinese Calcio x SSC Napoli

Itália Série A

20/09/2021 15:45

3,793,431,84+ 456
ItáliaSérie B
Frosinone Calcio x Brescia

Itália Série B

20/09/2021 15:30

2,323,132,87+ 480
ItáliaSerie C, Group C
SS Monopoli 1966 x US Avellino 1912

Itália Serie C, Group C

20/09/2021 16:00

2,662,972,54+ 262
 Espanha
EspanhaLaLiga
FC Barcelona x Granada CF

Espanha LaLiga

20/09/2021 16:00

1,255,339,23+ 437
EspanhaLaLiga 2
Burgos CF x UD Las Palmas

Espanha LaLiga 2

20/09/2021 16:00

2,612,822,77+ 416
 Alemanha
Alemanha3ª Liga
SV Wehen Wiesbaden x Borussia Dortmund II

Alemanha 3ª Liga

20/09/2021 14:00

2,213,382,82+ 282
 Holanda
Holanda2ª Liga Holandesa
PSV Eindhoven x ADO Den Haag

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

20/09/2021 15:00

2,663,492,29+ 262
 França
FrançaNacional
US Concarneau x US Avranches

França Nacional

20/09/2021 16:00

2,052,973,64+ 260
 Portugal
Portugal1ª Liga
SL Benfica x Boavista FC

Portugal 1ª Liga

20/09/2021 15:00

1,156,3614,35+ 465
SC Braga x CD Tondela

Portugal 1ª Liga

20/09/2021 17:15

1,314,927,59+ 454
Portugal2ª Liga
Académica de Coimbra x UD Vilafranquense

Portugal 2ª Liga

20/09/2021 14:00

1,643,495,02+ 260
Leixões SC x Académico Viseu FC

Portugal 2ª Liga

20/09/2021 15:30

1,943,133,79+ 260
 Argentina
ArgentinaPrimeira Divisão
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata x CA Union de Santa Fe

Argentina Primeira Divisão

20/09/2021 13:30

2,612,772,77+ 280
CA Lanús x Newell´s Old Boys

Argentina Primeira Divisão

20/09/2021 15:45

2,103,283,13+ 282
CA Rosário Central x CA San Lorenzo de Almagro

Argentina Primeira Divisão

20/09/2021 18:00

2,203,183,02+ 282
CSD Defensa y Justicia x CA Banfield

Argentina Primeira Divisão

20/09/2021 20:15

2,422,872,97+ 273
ArgentinaPrimeira Nacional B
Instituto AC Cordoba x CA All Boys

Argentina Primeira Nacional B

20/09/2021 15:30

2,042,923,79+ 257
San Martin de Tucuman x CA Belgrano

Argentina Primeira Nacional B

20/09/2021 21:10

2,402,823,02+ 257
ArgentinaPrimera C
Argentino de Merlo x CS Italiano

Argentina Primera C

20/09/2021 15:00

1,953,433,43+ 236
General Lamadrid x CA Victoriano Arenas

Argentina Primera C

20/09/2021 15:00

2,312,773,28+ 236
ArgentinaPrimera D Metropolitana
Juventude Unida de São Miguel x Deportivo Paraguaio

Argentina Primera D Metropolitana

20/09/2021 15:00

2,352,823,18+ 151
Csyd Liniers x Defensores de Cambaceres

Argentina Primera D Metropolitana

20/09/2021 15:00

2,542,872,82+ 152
Centro Espanol x CA Lugano

Argentina Primera D Metropolitana

20/09/2021 15:00

2,322,773,28+ 151
Central Ballester x CS Barracas

Argentina Primera D Metropolitana

20/09/2021 15:00

2,872,383,02+ 152
 Colômbia
ColômbiaPrimera A, Clausura
Desportivo La Equidad x Deportes Pereira

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

20/09/2021 20:00

2,112,823,69+ 255
Alianza Petrolera x Boyaca Patriotas

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

20/09/2021 22:00

1,573,595,54+ 260
 Paraguai
ParaguaiSegunda Divisão
Deportivo Santani x General Caballero

Paraguai Segunda Divisão

20/09/2021 16:00

2,352,972,97+ 158
Sportivo San Lorenzo x CS 3 de Fevereiro

Paraguai Segunda Divisão

20/09/2021 19:00

3,132,822,34+ 158
ParaguaiPrimera Division, Clausura
Club Olimpia x Nacional Asuncion

Paraguai Primera Division, Clausura

20/09/2021 21:00

1,843,383,79+ 262
 Perú
PerúSegunda Division
Juan Aurich de Chiclayo x Deportivo Coopsol

Perú Segunda Division

20/09/2021 12:30

2,013,383,28+ 161
Pirata FC x Sport Chavelines Juniores

Perú Segunda Division

20/09/2021 15:00

5,544,411,45+ 161
 Arábia Saudita
Arábia SauditaDivisão 1
Al Shoulla FC x Al Khlood

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

20/09/2021 12:30

1,743,494,20+ 158
Jeddah Club x Al-Ain FC

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

20/09/2021 13:00

2,453,182,66+ 158
Al Khaleej Saihat x Al Nahdha

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

20/09/2021 14:15

1,823,383,89+ 156
 Bélgica
BélgicaLiga Reservas 1A
RSC Anderlecht x Charleroi SC

Bélgica Liga Reservas 1A

20/09/2021 14:30

1,314,927,59+ 163
KAA Gent x KRC Genk

Bélgica Liga Reservas 1A

20/09/2021 14:30

1,943,893,08+ 165
Antuérpia x Heverlee Leuven

Bélgica Liga Reservas 1A

20/09/2021 14:30

2,143,892,66+ 165
Cercle Brugge x Yellow Red KV Mechelen

Bélgica Liga Reservas 1A

20/09/2021 14:30

1,614,204,10+ 163
Zulte Waregem x St. Truidense VV

Bélgica Liga Reservas 1A

20/09/2021 14:30

2,193,792,61+ 163
KAS Eupen x KV Kortrijk

Bélgica Liga Reservas 1A

20/09/2021 14:30

1,714,003,79+ 163
KV Oostende x K Beerschot VA

Bélgica Liga Reservas 1A

20/09/2021 14:30

1,305,336,97+ 163
Royal Excel Mouscron x KMSK Deinze

Bélgica Liga Reservas 1A

20/09/2021 14:30

1,874,103,18+ 161
RFC Seraing x Waasland Beveren

Bélgica Liga Reservas 1A

20/09/2021 15:00

2,313,842,49+ 163
Roya Excelsior Virton x KVC Westerlo

Bélgica Liga Reservas 1A

20/09/2021 15:00

2,483,952,27+ 165
Union Saint Gilloise x Lierse SK

Bélgica Liga Reservas 1A

20/09/2021 15:30

1,943,953,02+ 165
RWD Molenbeek x Lommel SK

Bélgica Liga Reservas 1A

20/09/2021 15:30

2,533,952,23+ 165
 Chipre
Chipre1ª Divisão
AC Omonia Nicosia x Doxa Katokopias

Chipre 1ª Divisão

20/09/2021 13:00

1,344,517,38+ 260
Anorthosis Famagusta FC x Ethnikos Achnas FC

Chipre 1ª Divisão

20/09/2021 15:00

1,374,616,56+ 263
 Costa Rica
Costa RicaPrimera Division, Apertura
AD Guanacasteca x Sporting FC

Costa Rica Primera Division, Apertura

20/09/2021 17:00

2,383,132,82+ 262
 Dinamarca
DinamarcaSuperliga
Silkeborg IF x AGF Aarhus

Dinamarca Superliga

20/09/2021 14:00

2,393,332,61+ 408
 Escócia
EscóciaCopa da Escócia
Berwick Rangers x Gretna 2008

Escócia Copa da Escócia

20/09/2021 15:45

1,235,749,02+ 244
 Irlanda
IrlandaDivisão Principal
Bohemians Dublin FC x Derry City FC

Irlanda Divisão Principal

20/09/2021 15:45

1,713,494,41+ 260
 Islândia
IslândiaUrvalsdeild
HK Kopavogs x Stjarnan Gardabae

Islândia Urvalsdeild

20/09/2021 16:15

1,693,794,10+ 287
 Noruega
Noruega3rd Division Group 1
Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2 x Raufoss IL II

Noruega 3rd Division Group 1

20/09/2021 13:00

1,873,843,28+ 165
Brumunddal Futebol x Ullensaker/Kisa II

Noruega 3rd Division Group 1

20/09/2021 15:00

1,534,514,51+ 163
Noruega3rd Division Group 2
Mjoendalen 2 x FK Orn-Horten

Noruega 3rd Division Group 2

20/09/2021 14:00

4,924,921,45+ 163
Noruega3rd Division Group 4
IL Bjarg x SK Brann II

Noruega 3rd Division Group 4

20/09/2021 13:00

1,724,413,43+ 165
 Polónia
Polónia1ª Liga
Skra Czestochowa x MKS Arka Gdynia

Polónia 1ª Liga

20/09/2021 13:00

4,203,381,76+ 260
KS Polkowice x GKS Katowice

Polónia 1ª Liga

20/09/2021 15:30

2,563,182,55+ 262
 Roménia
Roménia1ª Divisão
FC CFR 1907 Cluj x Universidade de Craiova 1948 CS

Roménia 1ª Divisão

20/09/2021 15:00

1,932,974,05+ 277
 Rússia
RússiaLiga Principal
FK Rubin Kazan x FK Zenit São Petersburgo

Rússia Liga Principal

20/09/2021 12:30

4,303,741,67+ 420
CSKA Moscovo x FK Spartak Moscovo

Rússia Liga Principal

20/09/2021 13:30

2,313,182,87+ 414
RússiaLiga Nacional de Futebol
FK Veles Moscovo x SK Rotor Volgograd

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

20/09/2021 12:30

2,562,972,66+ 262
 Suécia
SuéciaAllsvenskan
AIK x IFK Gotemburgo

Suécia Allsvenskan

20/09/2021 14:00

1,813,134,30+ 413
Hammarby IF x Varbergs BoIS FC

Suécia Allsvenskan

20/09/2021 14:00

1,564,104,61+ 430
 Turquia
Turquia1 Liga Bank Asya
Balikesirspor x Keciorenguecue

Turquia 1 Liga Bank Asya

20/09/2021 14:00

3,743,131,95+ 280
MKE Ankaragucu x Menemen Belediyespor

Turquia 1 Liga Bank Asya

20/09/2021 14:00

1,504,105,33+ 283
 Uruguai
UruguaiPrimeira Divisão
Deportivo Maldonado x Montevideo Wanderers FC

Uruguai Primeira Divisão

20/09/2021 15:30

2,823,022,42+ 262

Cupom de Apostas